navigation

Verstorbene Archiv

Verstorbene Archiv

Todesfälle 2020/2019/2018

Gerold Paesold
Landstrasse 159
* 25.08.1930
+ 22.12.2020

Maria Koopman
Maschlinastrasse 66
* 08.12.1926
+ 19.12.2020

Johann Gottlieb Gassner
Landstrasse 317
* 09.01.1937
+ 17.12.2020

Rita Banzer-Ospelt
Im Sand 18
* 12.06.1934
+ 04.12.2020

Gina Grob
Landstrasse 330
* 23.06.1950
+ 01.12.2020

Wilhelm (Willi) Frommelt
Feldstrasse 95
* 07.03.1931
+ 27.11.2020

Peter Real
Landstrasse 317
* 25.06.1939
+ 21.11.2020

Maria Kindle
Im Sand 16
* 24.07.1936
+ 12.11.2020

Eduard Schurti
Krestisweg 18
* 03.06.1932
+ 09.11.2020

Ludwig Bargetze
Landstrasse 181
* 28.12.1936
+ 22.10.2020

Mina Mahl
Dominik Banzer Strasse 16
* 26.08.1932
+ 21.10.2020

Helga Hoch
Poska 20
* 09.09.1938
+ 10.10.2020

Hildegard Beck
Landstrasse 215
* 02.04.1929
+ 10.10.2020

Walter Christian Söllner
Meierhofstrasse 126a
* 02.09.1959
+ 29.09.2020

Alois Theodor Sele
Im Riet 55
* 15.06.1939
+ 28.09.2020

Anna Gassner-Stradner
Landstrasse 317
* 28.04.1931
+ 27.09.2020

Monika Banzer
Aeulestrasse 20
* 07.06.1969
+ 27.09.2020

Helmuth Sprenger
Dröschistrasse 6
* 17.05.1956
+ 13.09.2020

Elisabeth Göppel
St. Wolfgangstrasse 24
* 17.01.1935
+ 03.09.2020

Josef Hafner
Bergstrasse 37
* 10.02.1948
+ 03.09.2020

Olga Negele
Sandweg 3
* 18.01.1938
+ 02.09.2020

Horst Täubl
Maschlinastrasse 60
25.03.1940
01.09.2020

Markus Banzer
Landstrasse 238
* 04.08.1970
+ 22.08.2020

Livia Marock
Unterfeld 12
* 13.07.1926
+ 13.08.2020

Jürgen Kader
Landstrasse 317
* 28.02.1964
+ 12.08.2020

Werner Karkosz
Haldenstrasse 18
* 03.09.1954
+ 27.07.2020

Arslan Sagdati
Gässle 5
* 10.01.1940
+ 24.07.2020

Rosa Frick
Unterfeld 22
* 17.12.1936
+ 06.07.2020

Anis Zejeri
Unterfeld 24
* 31.07.2001
+ 02.07.2020

Gerlinde Franziska Harrer
Aeulestrasse 3
* 01.08.1961
+ 24.06.2020

Alice Nägele
Landstrasse 317
* 26.07.1941
+ 21.06.2020

Marcelina Pfleger
Landstrasse 317
* 25.01.1937
+ 05.06.2020

Albert Kindle
Saxweg 17
* 15.08.1946
+ 31.05.2020

Markus Schurte
Alte Landstrasse 11
* 03.01.1956
+ 26.05.2020

Raphael Seo
Haldenstrasse 5b
* 06.12.2000
+ 09.05.2020

Gabriella Vogt-Grande
Landstrasse 317
* 27.11.1962
+ 05.05.2020

Guntram Josef Kerber
Obere Au 34
* 22.10.1950
+ 30.04.2020

Guido Bigger
Oberfeld 3
* 01.05.1947
+ 25.04.2020

Yvonne Maria Bühler
Landstrasse 317
* 09.02.1938
+ 07.04.2020

Josef Adolf Lampert
Landstrasse 317
* 18.09.1939
+ 07.04.2020

Helga Frommelt
Mazorastrasse 5
*12.02.1940
+ 06.04.2020

Maria Creszenzia Eberle
Landstrasse 317
* 14.02.1936
+ 25.03.2020

Margrit Müller
Landstrasse 317
* 14.12.1934
+ 22.03.2020

Andreas Rechsteiner
Erlenweg 1
* 30.01.1945
+ 18.03.2020

Rudolf Hoch
Landstrasse 315
* 04.11.1940
+ 04.03.2020

Maria (Romana) Negele-Zanetti
Vanolaweg 5
* 22.12.1933
+ 02.03.2020

Adillia Hofer
Landstrasse 317
* 03.01.1938
+ 24.02.2020

Horst Plettke
Im Riet 26
* 28.03.1940
+ 13.02.2020

Rudolf Quaderer
Sandweg 2
* 24.10.1942
+ 12.02.2020

Werner Christian Gafner
Aeulestrasse 25
* 21.06.1946
+ 03.02.2020

Eugen Burgmeier jun.
Landstrasse 317
* 03.01.1957
+ 08.01 2020

Theobald Schurte
Feldstrasse 46
* 31.05.1940
+ 03.01.2020

Melanie Kast-Sprenger
Dorfstrasse 36
* 11.09.1927
+ 02.01.2020

Karolina Kieber
Landstrasse 317
* 03.07.1926
+ 31.12.2019

Gabriela Weishaupt
Hainweg 9
* 07.04.1941
+ 28.11.2019

Renate Bargetze
Poska 16
* 08.09.1939
+ 22.11.2019

Roland Negele
Lawenastrasse 12
* 13.07.1943
+ 19.11.2019

Fredy Roth
Dorfstrasse 84
* 18.04.1946
+ 18.11.2019

Heinz Krippendorf
Matschilsstrasse 20
* 16.02.1935
+ 16.11.2019

Friedrich Göppel
St. Wolfgangstrasse 24
* 07.06.1932
+ 15.11.2019

Elisabeth Beck
Matschilsstrasse 3
* 22.04.1933
+ 14.11.2019

Josef "Pepi" Frommelt
Mazorastrasse 5
* 21.10.1935
+ 11.11.2019

Beat Sprenger
Schaan
* 12.09.1963
+ 28.10.2019

Veronika Erne
Lawenastrasse 18
* 19.12.1942
+ 22.10.2019

Rolf Stöckli
St. Wolfgangstrasse 20
* 06.02.1943
+ 13.10.2019

Rudolf Frick
Unterfeld 45
* 15.05.1945
+ 08.10.2019

Gerold Fritz
Dorfstrasse 35
* 16.04.1968
+ 04.10.2019

Christine Nutt
Bofelweg 3
* 23.09.1955
+ 19.09.2019

Giuseppe Carroccia
Messinastrasse 33
* 26.10.1953
+ 04.09.2019

Edith Schmidle
Saxweg 11a
* 28.12.1931
+ 31.08.2019

Jeanne Hoop
Landstrasse 317
* 04.12.1932
+ 03.08.2019

Berta Gassner
Haldenstrasse 25
* 18.07.1930
+ 03.08.2019

Franz Sele
Landstrasse 317
* 27.09.1960
+ 02.08.2019

Berta Derungs
An der Halde 27
* 13.11.1940
+ 19.07.2019

Josefa Eberle
Landstrasse 317
* 18.08.1922
+ 04.07.2019

Adelheid Schädler
Landstrasse 152
* 01.08.1939
+ 28.06.2019

Casilda Lenherr
Dorfstrasse 37
* 27.10.1932
+ 08.06.2019

Elisabeth Huber
Landstrasse 317
* 26.08.1925
+ 06.06.2019

Albert Banzer
Landstrasse 155
* 06.05.1940
+ 06.06.2019

Johanna Hosp
Haldenweg 19
* 01.08.1929
+ 28.04.2019

Ingrid Kieft
Oberfeld 47
* 03.10.1938
+ 22.04.2019

Elsbeth Negele
Landstrasse 317
* 27.05.1929
+ 19.04.2019

Lorette Ida Kaufmann
Alte Landstrasse 3
* 22.06.1958
+ 14.04.2019

Alfred Heinrich Good
Meierhofstrasse 39
* 05.06.1951
+ 14.04.2019

Marie-Luise Beck
Landstrasse 317
* 03.06.1954
+ 08.04.2019

Maurizio Cimino
Dorfstrasse 21
* 27.04.1959
+ 06.04.2019

Rudolf Kleeberger
Unterfeld 19
* 21.10.1934
+ 23.03.2019

Roland Kurt Huber
Landstrasse 317
* 21.03.1929
+ 14.03.2019

Hans Caspar Patzen
Landstrasse 317
* 20.12.1918
+ 02.03.2019

Ferdinand Beck
Landstrasse 317
* 23.09.1941
+ 20.02.2019

Wilma Agnes Ender
Unterfeld 24
* 09.06.1947
+ 18.02.2019

Creszenz Spoerri
Landstrasse 317
* 20.10.1922
+ 07.02.2019

Ossi Barbier
Landstrasse 317
* 04.08.1959
+ 04.02.2019

Maria Hefti
Aeulestrasse 28
*19.08.1957
+ 03.02.2019

Andrea Sibylle Caduff
Landstrasse 317
* 17.12.1964
+ 23.01.2019

Br. Stephan Alois Frommelt CMM
aus Triesen in Altdorf 
* 28.08.1932
+ 18.01.2019

Todesfälle 2018

Werner Sele
Unterfeld 30
* 03.05.1953
+ 19.12.2018

Walter Urban Hasler
Landstrasse 317
* 05.10.1948
+ 30.11.2018

Peter Sprenger
Fürst Johann-Strasse 45
* 29.12.1953
+ 23.10.2018

Ono Herbert Hoch
Unterfeld 19
* 30.10.1962
+ 17.09.2018

Renate Babette Schmidt
Landstrasse 317
* 14.05.1935
+ 12.09.2018

Elisabeth Büchel
Landstrasse 317
* 14.09.1924
+ 09.09.2018

Claudia Hoch-Beck
Matschilsstrasse 66
* 21.06.1962
+ 09.09.2018

Gerold Negele
Sandweg 3
* 17.08.1938
+ 30.08.2018

Anna Auer
Landstrasse 317
* 28.06.1919
+ 26.08.2018

Edmund Scherzer
Landstrasse 317
* 18.09.1939
+ 24.08.2018

Maria Theresia Real
Landstrasse 317
* 10.06.1938
+ 14.07.2018

Paul Michael Schurte
Landstrasse 315
* 22.05.1945
+ 30.06.2018

Peter Alfred Schoeck
Runkelsstrasse 25
* 01.07.1926
+ 20.06.2018

Manfred Rico Schöb
Sägastrasse 27
* 26.12.1971
+ 12.06.2018

Christian Viktor Ender
Unterfeld 24
* 19.05.1944
+ 02.06.2018

Irene Maria Eberle
Landstrasse 317
* 14.03.1929
+ 31.05.2018

Zita Erne
Landstrasse 94
* 08.02.1928
+ 23.05.2018

Ilga Kind
Dröschistrasse 9
* 01.10.1951
+ 11.05.2018

Anita Maria Nutt
Landstrasse 317
* 18.03.1945
+ 03.05.2018

Gertrud Noser
Landstrasse 317
* 04.08.1929
+ 02.05.2018

Brigitte Ender
Landstrasse 315
* 18.06.1949
+ 01.05.2018

Walter Bally
Unterfeld 30
* 12.09.1925
+ 20.04.2018

Husnija Veladzic
Meierhofstrasse 39
* 11.10.1944
+ 12.04.2018

Irma Kindle
Im Meierhof 7
* 04.12.1926
+ 12.04.2018

Marlen Kindle
Runkelsstrasse 17
* 05.06.1934
+ 06.04.2018

Gerda Schädler-Rösner
St. Theodul, Triesenberg
* 01.07.1930
+ 01.04.2018

Heinz Regenfelder
Landstrasse 317
* 12.09.1943
+ 22.03.2018

Marie Cadei
Unterfeld 28
* 05.08.1931
+ 20.03.2018

Ingeborg Jutta Fudickar
Industriestrasse 1
* 25.06.1950
+ 19.03.2018

Marie Bühler
Landstrasse 317
* 15.10.1924
+ 09.03.2018

Wilma Marxer
Landstrasse 282
* 13.05.1925
+ 05.03.2018

Maria Julia Sele
Landstrasse 317
* 28.07.1931
+ 01.03.2018

Leo Hoch
Poska 20
* 08.01.1933
+ 25.02.2018

Ulrich Eggenberger
Landstrasse 317
* 13.06.1944
+ 22.02.2018

Walter Wille
Landstrasse 317
* 18.09.1947
+ 22.02.2018

Anna Creszenz Kindle
Poskahalde 6
* 21.03.1933
+ 04.02.2018

Albert Frommelt
Landstrasse 317
* 01.06.1944
+ 26.01.2018

Helmuth Norbert Sprenger
St. Wolfgangstrasse 20
* 04.08.1948
+ 20.01.2018


Weitere Themen


nach oben